Full Width Page Type Image
TREFF / Rallys
#01
Geir Løkke
Oslo
2000 Lightning Yellow
Styrev.: El Comandante

#01½
Anne Kristin Hagen
Oslo
Bayerische Makk Werke


#02
Kjell Eikeland
Svelgen
Triumph


#04
Kent Sundin
Hållnäs
1997 Chili Red
Styrev.: Treffansvarlig



#06
Espen Lothe
Oslo
1999 Lightning yellow


#17
Kjell Bencsik
Oslo
Helicopter Battle Gunship


#19
Arnt-Eirik Rian
Andøya
1997 Jet Black


#19½
Isabell Ruuth
Oslo
Honda-eller-noe-sånt


#20
Leif Albihn
Skepplanda
Rocket III


# 21
Ronny Bachmann Mikalsen
Revetal
1999 Lightning Yellow


# 21½
Marit Mikalsen
Revetal



#23
Kjetil Bolneset
Kongsvinger
2000 Jet Black


#23½
Mimmi Sørli
Kongsvinger



#26
Frode Wang-Johannessen
Oslo
2002 Roulette Green


#30
Curth Andersson
Uppsala
Pasta Pronto


#31
Johan Söderqvist
Hörby
Tysk bindingsverksykkel


#31½
Maggan Liddell
Lund
Bayerische Makk Werke


#32
Mats Espersson
Malmö
2005 Aluminium Silver
Styrev.: Finansminister

#33
Mats Fredholm
Sollentuna
2003 Jet Black


#34
Peter Stegrell
Borås
Daytona 955i


#37
Stefan Söderlund
Stora Höga
2006 Aluminium Silver


#43
Claes Kjell-Arne Höglund
Svenljunga
2005 Aluminium Silver


#45
Peter Engström
Borlänge
Honda-eller-noe-sånt


#47
Olle Göransson
Lerum
1993 Pimento Red


#52
John Morén
Bromma
Sprint ST 955i


#55
Bjarne V. Borch
Borgenhaugen
2008 Fusion White


#58
Truls Wang-Johannessen
Oslo
2005 Lucifer Orange


#60
John-Eirik Nykmark
Vormsund
1998 Chilli Red


#61
Tomi-Pekka Laukkarinen
Järfälla
2000 Jet Black


#62
Jarle Hovde
Hamar
1998 British Racing Green


#64
Hans-Erik Haraldsson
Ödsmål
Speed Triple


#64½
Susanne Zetterberg
Ödsmål
Thunderbird Sport


#65
Erik Danielsson
Spekeröd
2002 Jet Black


#68
Mats Lövkvist
Saltsjö-Boo
1997 Khaki green


#70
Rune Steinung
Tønsberg
2005 British Racing Green


#70½
Anniken Steinung
Tønsberg
2000 Eclipse Blue


#73
Vidar Bjørnli
Moss
2000 Jet Black


#80
Stefan Ostermark
Järfälla
1995 Jet Black


#82
Harald Hedman
Uppsala
1998 Chilli Red


#83
Odd Bjørn Meling
Stavanger
2003 Jet Black


#84
Elin Endresen Meling
Stavanger
2003 Jet Black


#86
Britt-Louise Mossfeldt
Sjöbo
2009 SE Graphite/Black




#87
Carl-Axel "Acke" Johansson
Sjöbo
2008 Blazing Orange




#88
Ove Nyborg
Vargön
2001 Jet Black




#89
Geir Strangstadstuen
Gjøvik
1996 Diabolo Black


#90
Kennet Kreivi
Heby
2002 Roulette Green


#91
Alf Ohlsson
Jonsered
1994 Pimento Red


#92
Kjell "Varadero" Karlsson
Svenljunga
2007 Caspian Blue


#93
Per-Ola Löved
Forshaga
1996 Diabolo Black


#94
Ulf Peter Christer Arnholm
Mölltorp
1998 Chilli Red


#96
Peter Outzen
Molkom
2000 Eclipse Blue


#100
Ethel Karlsson
Brumunddal
Bayerische Makk Werke


#102
Karl-Fredrik Evengård
Enköping
2004 Aluminium Silver


#103
Hans Norman
Tungelsta
2005 Aluminium Silver


#105
Per ”Pelle” Svensson
Rottne
2005 British Racing Green


#106
Pia Kristiansen
Rottne
Pasta Pronto


#107
Torbjörn Askerup
Hässelby
2005 Aluminium Silver


#108
Thomas Hedlund
Järfälla
2008 Caspian Blue


#109
Vidar Holm
Skedsmokorset
1998 Chili Red


#110
Thomas Hasselblad
Saltsjö-Boo
2006 Jet Black


#111
Stefan Barkfeldt
Uppsala
1995 Pimento red


#112
Sigve Hjallen
Nesbyen
2000 Lightning Yellow


#113
Nils Hjallen
Porsgrunn
2000 Eclipse Blue


#114
Britt Hjallen
Porsgrunn




#115
Mats Nilsson
Söderala
2005 Lucifer Orange


#116
Stefán Svavarsson
Reykjavík
2003 Lucifer Orange


#117
Jan-Ove Anderssonn
Svenljunga
2005 Lucifer Orange


#118
Patrik Nyström
Karlstad
1999 Lightning Yellow


#119
Tommy Wendel
Frillesås
1999 Lightning Yellow


#120
Ann-Sofi Lannborn Wendel
Frillesås



#121
Mats Landerstedt
Mora
2003 Aluminium Silver


#122
Håkan Petersson
Jörlanda
2001 Roulette Green


#123
Espen Fladberg
Kongsvinger
2002 Roulette Green


#124
Lene Bogsveen
Kongsvinger



#125
Per-Kristian Ruster
Oslo
2001 Jet Black


#127
Tore Furnes
Rosendal
1998 British Racing Green


#128
Hörður Árnason
Fáskrúðsfjörður
2006 Aluminium Silver


#129
Þórunn María Þorgrímsdóttir
Fáskrúðsfjörður
2001 Jet Black


#132
Björn Broheim
Sollentuna
2006 Caspian Blue


#133
Roland Ung
Alfta
2007 Scorched Yellow


#134
Bo Borg
Älvkarleby
2004 Lucifer Orange


#135
Halvor Staum
Øyer
1998 British Racing green


#136
Anders Berglund
Borlänge
2006 Jet Black


#137
Elisabeth Konradsson
Mölnlycke
2001 Roulette Green


#138
Urban Larsson
Bjuråker
1999 Lightning Yellow

Urban Larsson
Urbans Tiger
#139
Gjermund Berggreen
Bergen
2000 Lightning Yellow

Gjermund Berggreen
Gjermunds Tiger
#141
Niklas Uthberg
Uddevalla
2000 Eclipse Blue

Niklas Uthberg
Niklas´tiger
#142
Ulf Gabrielsson
Kungälv
2005 Aluminium Silver

Ulf Gabrielsson
Ulfs tiger
#143
Jyrki Järvi
Naantali
2005 Aluminium Silver

Jyrki Järvi
Jyrkis tiger
#144
Tommy Svensson
Norrköping
2007 Caspian Blue

Tommy Svensson
Tommys tiger
#145
Synnøve Holtan
Tolvsrød
Første og beste ledige baksete

Synnøve Holtan
Pillion
#146
Kai Brundin
Härnösand
2007 Scorched Yellow

Kai Brundin
Kais tiger
#147
Jan Øystein Jacobsen
Nøtterøy
Honda-eller-noe-sånt

Jan Øystein Jacobsen
japanese bike
#148
Gaute Eidissen
Ankenesstrand
1998 British Racing Green
2010 Blazing Orange
Gaute Eidissen
Gautes tiger
#149
Kristjan Arnason
Aurland
1996 Pimento Red

Kristjan Arnason
Kristjans tiger
#150
Thomas Carlson
Uppsala
2001 Jet Black

Thomas Carlson
Thomas´ tiger
#151
Mats Larsson
Forshaga
2009 SE Graphite/Black

Mats Larsson
Mats´ tiger
#152
Leif Asbjørn Pedersen
Kristiansand S
2001

Leif Asbjørn Pedersen
955i
#153
Jonas Nordin
Uppsala
2005 British Racing Green

Jonas Nordin
Jonas´tiger
#154
Bert Bjärevall
Tyresö
2007 Caspian Blue

Bert Bjärevall
Berts tiger
#155
Anders Rosén
Trelleborg
2007 Fusion White

Anders Rosén
1050
#156
Kurt Gøran Andersen
Oslo
2001 Roulette Green

Kurt Gøran Andersen
#157
Ivar Campbell Bentzen
Grimstad
1997 Kakhi Green

Ivar Bentzen
Ivars tiger
#158
Lennart Nilsson
Götene
2006 Aluminium Silver

Lennart Nilsson
Lennarts tiger
#159
Mai Stine Lysbakken
Øyer
Honda-eller-noe-sånt

Mai Stine Lysbakken
Honda-eller-noe-sånt
#160
Mats Fahlesson
Lerdala
2006 Aluminium Silver

Mats Fahlesson
Mats tiger
#161
Kjell Pettersson
Sandarne
2003 Lucifer orange

Kjell Pettersson
Kjells tiger
#162
Pål Morten Smerkerud
Torp
1995 Chili Red

Pål Morten Smerkerud
Paals tiger
#163
Jørn Steinar Lockertsen
Tromsø
2002

Jørn Steinar Lockertsen
Jørns tiger
#164
Berit Lockertsen
Tromsø


Berit Lockertsen
#165
Michael Wagner
Älvkarleby
2011

Michael Wagner
Michaels tiger
#166
Johan Bjerkman
Västerås


Johan Bjerkman
Johans tiger
#167
Kenneth Isaksen
Græsted
1999 - Schorcingyellow

Kenneth Isaksen
____